olawebdesign.com

Back to olawebdesign.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

olawebdesign.com (“Website”) uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic’s principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott’s Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website’s limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experienceIdentityTechnicalUsageYour information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performanceIdentityTechnicalUsageYour information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creationIdentityTechnicalUsageYour information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performanceIdentityTechnicalUsageYour information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

Cookie NameCategoryDescription

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you’re in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website’s content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Quantcast International Limited
Xandr, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Crowdy News Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV
One Planet Only
TargetVideo GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
GlobalWebIndex
Traffective GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Adikteev
Kayzen
Norstat AS
Lotame Solutions, inc
IVO Media Ltd
Underdog Media LLC
Dugout Ltd
Reveal Mobile Inc
Bucksense Inc
AcuityAds Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Kubient Inc.
TX Group AG
A Million Ads Ltd
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Reach Media GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Notify
Google Advertising Products
MARKETPERF CORP
Stream Eye OOD
Roku Advertising Services
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
ADYOULIKE SA
Onfocus (Adagio)
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Monet Engine Inc
ARKHEUS
Bannerflow AB
Gamoshi Ltd
Timehop, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Habu
remerge GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Arcspire Limited
ARMIS SAS
Optomaton UG
One Tech Group GmbH
Impactify
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Jampp LTD
Goldbach Group AG
adnanny.com SLU
Epsilon
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
INVIDI technologies AB
Skaze
Trinity Audio
twiago GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG – (SevenOne Media)
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Kargo Global Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Media Square
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
jsdelivr.com
Qriously Ltd
DeepIntent, Inc.
Acxiom
Alphalyr SAS
Criteo SA
Smaato, Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Welect GmbH
Online Solution
Kairion GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Snapupp Technologies SL
GfK SE
LoopMe Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
MyTraffic
Axonix LTD
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Adtube AS
Converto AG
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Gamned
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Netpoint Media GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Sirdata
Platform161 B.V.
Collective Europe Ltd.
mainADV Srl
Telecoming S.A.
lead alliance GmbH
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Teemo SA
Wizaly
STRIATUM SAS
Predicio
: Tappx
Beaconspark Ltd
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Aniview LTD
smartclip Europe GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Samba TV UK Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
Innovid Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Smartclip Hispania SL
Kwanko
GroupM UK Limited
uppr GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Good-Loop Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
ADITION technologies AG
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Smadex SL
Spotad
Discover-Tech ltd
Adform
Taboola Europe Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Reignn Platform Ltd
Adxperience SAS
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Jetpack Digital LLC
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Showheroes SE
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
Adverticum cPlc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Media16 ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Smart Adserver
ID5 Technology SAS
Comcast International France SAS
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Solocal
Kiosked Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
Quality Media Network GmbH
GeoProve
Bombora Inc.
Adssets AB
Inskin Media LTD
Digital East GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Threedium
AudienceRun corp
Extreme Reach, Inc
Sharethrough, Inc
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
YouGov
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Truvid Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
ADUX
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
MISSENA
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Ensighten
Mediavine, Inc.
Placense Ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
Amobee Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Ezoic Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
ADRENALEAD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Somplo Ltd
Publica LLC
BidTheatre AB
Keymantics
SpotX, Inc.
Gemius SA
Hybrid Theory
Automattic Ads
Amnet GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Disqus
I.R.V. D.O.O.
INIS sp. zo.o.
wetter.com GmbH
DAZN Media Services Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
INNITY
Arkeero
Imonomy
appTV Ltd.
ADSOCY
Permutive Limited
BEINTOO SPA
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Squared SAS
Opti Digital SAS
VGI CTV, Inc
Sublime
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
DistroScale, Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Eyeota Pte Ltd
ADMAN – Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Bigabid Media ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
AdColony, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Vidoomy Media SL
AudienceProject Aps
GRAPHINIUM
PRECISO SRL
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Telaria SAS
SpringServe, LLC
Pexi B.V.
Duration Media, LLC.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Powerspace
Fandom, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Adkernel LLC
AntVoice
AerServ LLC
Orion Semantics
Deutsche Post AG
adQuery
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Mars Media Group
UAB Aktyvus sektorius – Eskimi
Sonobi, Inc
Next Media
Adtelligent Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Smart Traffik
Passendo Aps
YieldLift LLC
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Axiom Media Connect
Impact Tech Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
SmartFrame Technologies
QuantumCast digital GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
travel audience GmbH
AirGrid LTD
LEESTEN INC
ZEDO Inc.
YOC AG
Moloco, Inc.
respondi AG
AirNow Video Ltd
Goodeed
mobalo GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Addrelevance
Spotible
Jellyfish France
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Jivox Corporation
adhood.com
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ADventori SAS
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
comScore, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Lucidity
BritePool Inc
Nielsen LLC
Cluep LLC
AddApptr GmbH
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Index Exchange, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
ADman Interactive SLU
InMobi Pte Ltd
Apester Ltd
Sparklit Networks Inc
Admixer EU GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Vibrant Media Limited
Scene Stealer Limited
Widespace AB
district m inc.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
HUAWEI Ads
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
agof studies
Aarki, Inc.
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Strossle International AB
Delta Projects AB
Beachfront Media LLC
Kameleoon SAS
belboon GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Ketchup Adv Spa
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Opinary GmbH
NEXD
Realeyes OU
Contact Impact GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Epom Ltd.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
admetrics GmbH
Madington
Ve Global UK Limited
Content Ignite
Pinpoll GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
HyperTV Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Avocet Systems Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
plista GmbH
ad6media
DynAdmic
SunMedia
SpearAd GmbH
Remixd Media, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Justpremium BV
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Effiliation / Effinity
Near Pte Ltd
Happydemics
Experian Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
Rezonence Limited
Confiant Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Blue Billywig BV
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
diva-e products
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
GumGum, Inc.
Audiens S.r.l.
Seenthis AB
UberMedia, Inc.
Next Media SRL
Pubfinity LLC
EMX Digital LLC
Fusio by S4M
Commanders Act
Advisible AB
adWMG
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Dianomi ltd
Brid Video DOO
Dynata LLC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
SoundCast
Audienzz AG
CIBLECLIC
Captify Technologies Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
VECTAURY
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Spoods GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Adloox SA
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
BeOp
Cint AB
Adnuntius AS
PixFuture Media Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
SYNC
adrule mobile GmbH
Cuebiq
BusinessClick
iPROM
Evolution Technologies Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Steel House, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
DNA-I.COM
TripleLift, Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Golden Bees
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
digitalAudience
Mobfox US LLC
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Nexx360
OpenWeb LTD
Improve Digital BV
netzeffekt GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Resolution Media München GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
MiQ
Pixalate, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Noster Finance S.L.
NoBid, Inc.
GADSME
zeotap GmbH
Permodo GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Smile Wanted Group
GP One GmbH
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Yieldlab AG
NeuStar, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
SITU8ED SA
CAKE Software, Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
eBay Inc
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Teads
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Webgains GmbH
33Across
advanced store GmbH
Converge-Digital
Appier PTE Ltd
Blingby LLC
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Unruly Group Ltd
Jaduda GmbH
Adnami Aps
Delidatax SL
Objective Partners BV
AdQuiver Media SL
LiveRamp, Inc.
1plusX AG
Revcontent, LLC
ADWAYS SAS
1Agency
3Q nexx GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
emetriq GmbH
Smartology Limited
The ADEX GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
XChange by SFBX®
AdMaxim Inc.
Knorex
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
IP Deutschland GmbH
Prebid.org
Tangoo Srl
VUUKLE DMCC
Rapid Performance GmbH
Digiseg ApS
MEDIAMETRIE
Adverline
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Audience Solutions S.A.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
RevJet
42 Ads GmbH
OpenX
Celtra, Inc.
StackAdapt
The Kantar Group Limited
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
AWIN AG
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Instinctive, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Dailymotion SA
Blockthrough, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Weborama
KUPONA GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Pelmorex Corp.
OneTag Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
adality GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
ScaleMonk Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
FeedAd GmbH
NOW GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
The Reach Group GmbH
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
LifeStreet Corporation
Blis Media Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Radio Net Media Limited
Click Tech Limited
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Sizmek by Amazon
Mediakeys Platform
Blue
Protected Media LTD
Fido S.r.l
Arrivalist Co
video intelligence AG
Publicis Media GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Newsroom AI Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Solution coupons
iProspect GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
Mobsuccess
Adverty AB (publ)
Publisher First, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Teroa S.A.
mediarithmics SAS
Consumable, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Sojern, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud – Moat
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
GeoEdge
Mintegral international limited
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Viralize SRL
Liveintent Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Kairos Fire
WebAds B.V
Tapad, Inc.
The Trade Desk
Yieldmo, Inc.
A.Mob
Meetrics GmbH
Impact+
Clipr
BidBerry SRL
Dataseat Ltd
adsquare GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Adludio Ltd.
Shopalyst Inc
The Ozone Project Limited
ViewPay
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Livewrapped AB
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Haensel AMS GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
AuDigent
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Roq.ad Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Bidstack Limited
adbility media GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
BSmartData GmbH
RhythmOne DBA Unruly Group Ltd
Admedo Technology Ltd
Telaria, Inc
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Azerion Holding B.V.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Adhese
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Pure Local Media GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Dentsu London Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
MGID Inc.
PubNative GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Ad Alliance GmbH
ETARGET SE
Neodata Group srl
Cxense ASA
Affle International
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Nubo LTD
Insticator, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Adpone SL
vitrado GmbH
TabMo SAS
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Ogury Ltd.
Inspired Mobile Limited
Cavai AS & UK
digidip GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Fiducia DLT Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Maximus Live LLC
Audience Network
Between Exchange
SelectMedia International LTD
United Internet Media GmbH
glomex GmbH
Mediascore mbH
Skimbit Ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
SheMedia, LLC
INFOnline GmbH
Paypersale.ru
NEURAL.ONE
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
WhatRocks Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
GeistM Technologies LTD
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Brave People Ltd.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Ziff Davis LLC
PROXISTORE
UAB Meazy
PML Innovative Media
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Ermes
Fyber
MADVERTISE MEDIA
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
EASY Marketing GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
AAX LLC
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Frameplay Corporation
SPEAKOL DMCC
JS Web Production
numberly
Exactag GmbH
B2B Media Group EMEA
audio content & control GmbH
Sportradar AG
Clinch Labs LTD
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Vidazoo Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
PubMatic, Inc.
Browsi
White Ops, Inc.
Zeta Global
BILENDI SA
BLIINK SAS
EXOCLICK, S.L.
PowerLinks Media Limited
Digital Squad
GoogleMatching Data to Offline SourcesLinking DevicesPrecise Geographic Location DataNecessaryMarketingPreferenceStatistics

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you’d like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/olawebdesign.com/annualRequestSummary regarding olawebdesign.com